Teams – Rooks Season 10

Rooks Recreational
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Kingsmen37.575.549.7%9.526.036.5%9.019.845.6%93.538.823.39.02.8
Syracuse32.670.046.6%7.224.829.0%11.017.662.5%83.438.215.28.22.8
HoopsProject29.369.841.9%5.524.822.2%8.313.561.1%72.333.316.55.82.3
DumlaoThursdays26.066.539.1%6.528.522.8%12.821.360.0%71.342.013.37.84.0
TOUGH526.353.848.8%2.515.316.4%13.024.054.2%68.034.815.510.50.8
Woodstock23.849.548.0%3.012.025.0%16.025.562.7%66.531.39.87.80.8
TNPI21.648.045.0%3.013.422.4%9.217.452.9%55.430.610.24.21.4
Rooks Competitive
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
BullyBrothers41.078.852.0%7.220.834.6%8.215.453.2%97.443.823.212.05.8
Trojans36.670.651.8%8.621.041.0%14.422.065.5%96.238.821.67.41.0
Blacksheep35.869.351.6%8.322.836.3%14.319.872.2%94.035.517.87.81.3
Skalawags32.874.344.1%6.025.024.0%9.516.856.7%81.043.318.510.55.0
OneLastRide31.066.546.6%6.520.332.1%10.016.062.5%78.537.315.56.83.0
OctarineDamuho29.867.044.4%9.829.533.1%5.014.534.5%74.343.319.09.52.5
Outlast25.858.843.8%4.014.328.1%9.518.850.7%65.035.314.08.81.5